Jeanette Ulriksen

Firma: Nails Beauty and Wellness

Mobil: 20188450

Mail: info@nailsbeautyandwellness.dk

Web: www.nailsbeautyandwellness.dk

FaceBook:https://www.facebook.com/nailsbeautywellness/

Instagram:https://www.instagram.com/nails_beauty_and_wellness/

Competitions

  • 1. place: Danish Championship 2004: Natural Nails
  • 4. place: Danish Championship 2004: Tip Overlay
  • 7. place: Danish Championship 2004. French Sculpture
  • 2. place: Danish Championship 2006: French Sculpture, Master
  • 4. place: Danish Championship 2006: Tip Overlay, Master
  • 1. place: Danish Championship 2007: Fantasy (Theme: Moulin Rouge)
  • 3. place: Danish Championship 2007: French Sculpture, Master
  • 4. place: Danish Open Championship 2008: DKF: French Sculpture
  • 11. place: Nails Open 2008: Norwey: French Sculpture, Master
  • 9. place: Nails Open 2008: Norwey: Tip Overlay, Master
  • 1. place: Danish Championship 2008: Fantasy (Theme: Flower Pricess)
  • 4. place: Danish Championship 2008: French Sculpture, Master
  • 3.place: Nail Systems Open 2010: Sweden: French Sculpture, Master
  • 4.place: Nail Systems Open 2010: Sweden Gel Sculpture, Master
  • Unknown place: Global Nail Cup 2011: Seoul Korea, French Sculpture, Master
  • Unknown place: Global Nail Cup 2011: Seoul Korea, Tip Overlay, Master
  • 2.place: Danish Championship 2011: French Sculpture, Master
  • 4.place: Danish Championship 2011: Gel Sculpture, Master
  • 4.place: Global Nail Cup, Helsinki 2012: Team Relay
  • 8. place: Global Nail Cup, Helsinki 2012: French Sculpture, Master
  • 12. place: Global Nail Cup, Helsinki 2012: Gel Sculpture, Master
  • 7. place: Global Nail Cup, Helsinki 2012:  Salon Succes, Master
  • Unknown: Global Nail Cup, Seoul Korea: 2012 French Sculpturing, Master
  • Unknown: Global Nail Cup, Seoul Korea: 2012 Tip Overlay, Master
  • Unknown: Global Nail Cup, Seoul Korea: 2013, Tip Overlay, Master
  • Unknown: Global Nail Cup, Seoul Korea: 2013 Gel Sculpture; Master
  • Unknown: Global Nail Cup, Seoul Korea 2013: Team Relay, Master
  • Unknown: Global Nail Cup, Seoul Korea 2013: Acrylic Sculpture, Master
  • Unknown: Global Nail Cup, Seoul Korea 2013: Salon success, Master
  • 1. place: Danish Championship 2014: Mixed Media, Master
  • 4. place: Danish Championship 2014: Gelpolish, Master
  • 5. place: Danish Championship 2014: French Sculpture, Master
  • 4. place: Nailympion, Italy 2015: Fashion Design Soak of manicure, Master
  • 8. Place: Nailympion, Italy 2015: Gel Sculpture, Master
  • 9. place: Nailympion, Italy 2015: Mixed Media, Master
  • 9. place: Nailympion, Italy 2015: Acrylic Sculpture, Master

Prices

  • Best presentation: CND Educator Class 2004: Best Education Skills
  • Best overall: Astonishing Educator Bootcamp 2019: Best overall Nails
  • Best Teamplayer: Astonishing Educator Bootcamp 2019: Voted by the other Educators attending the Bootcamp.

Judging

  • 2013: INJA JUDGE, Judge Number 30
  • 2013: Nail Cup, Seoul Korea
  • 2017: Nails systems Open, Sweden
  • 2017: INJA Recertification, Rome Italy
  • 2018: Nailympion, Geneva Swiss
  • 2018: Nail Cuo Latin, Cancun Mexico
  • 2018: Nailympia, London UK
  • 2018: Nails Systems Open, Sweden
  • 2019: Nailympia, Talin Estonia
  • 2019: Nail Nations League, Rome Italy
  • 2020: Nailing Competition, Online, Mexico
  • 2020: 5th World Nail Championchip, Online, Austria
  • 2020: INJA competition, Online, France
  • 2020: Nailing Competition 2, Online, Mexico
  • 2020: HTV Nailcup 5th., Online Competition
  • 2020: Danish Nail Awards, Denmark
  • 2021: Nailympia Online Competition, London
  • 2021: Canadian Nail Championship Competition 2021
  • 2021: Nailympia, London
  • 2021: Nailympion, Argentina